You must have javascript enabled to use oil-filter.org !

Genuine Bosch 3421 Premium Spin-on Engine Oil Filter

USD $12.43

Condition : New

Free Shipping

{{variant_type_name}} :
SKU: N/A eBay Motors / Parts & Accessories / Car & Truck Parts & Accessories / Engines & Engine Parts / Oil Filters

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
New Genuine Bosch 3421 Premium Spin-On Engine Oil Filter Fast Free Shipping
3421 Premium Spin-On Engine Oil Filter by Bosch. Premium engine performance requires a premium oil filter. Bosch Premium Oil Filters protect your engine by keeping harmful particles and dirt out, preventing premature wear and engine failure. Premium oil filters not only fit the same way as original OE filters, they utilize an exclusive blend of natural and synthetic materials in the media for superior oil filtration and increased engine protection.
* Please review the pictures listed to ensure this is the part you need *
* Any fitment data given in this listing is a guideline ONLY, please verify that this part is an exact fit for your specific vehicle and options *
Details
Non Slip Grip: No
Anti-Drainback Valve: Yes
Connection Size: 3/4-16"
Filter Type: Spin-On
Gasket Material: Nitrile
MediaType: Cellulose Paper
Oil Filter Height (in): 4.74"
Relief Valve PSI: 25-35
Removal Nut: No
CROSS REFERENCE:
AC-DELCO PF56
AC-DELCO PF60
AC-DELCO PF60CL
AC-DELCO PF60FCL
ADVANCE MACHINE CO. 480704
ALLIS CHALMERS 207976908
ALLOY ABH-963
AMSOIL ASF34
ARCO A0F-64
ATLAS M-46
AUTO EXTRA 61851342
AUTO EXTRA 61851393MP
AUTO VALUE 1-2870A
AUTOLITE FOR OIL FILTERS AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOWIZE A13
AWARD AOF-64
BALDWIN B178
BALDWIN BT353
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8058
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8140
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8143
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8147
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8161
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8170
BECK/ARNLEY 041-8764
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92342
BLMI GFE-139
BMW 11 42 1 266 773
BMW 11 42 1 707 779
BMW 11 42 9 061 198
BOSCH 3421
BOSCH 72150
BOSCH 72163
BOSCH 72171
BOSCH 72211
BRAVO B64
BRAVO BF252
BRITISH LEYLAND GFE-139
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-213
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C252
CAM2 C4466
CANADIAN TIRE 17-1853-6
CARCARE PARTS IOF2870
CARCARE PARTS OF9083
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST BF252
CARQUEST R85342
CARQUEST R85393
CARQUEST PREMIUM 85342
CARQUEST PREMIUM 85393
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF280
CASITE CF493
CENEX CO414
Certified CPH2870A
CHAMP PH561
Champ XL PH561XL
CHAMPION OF09
CHRYSLER 3232126
CHRYSLER 3250334
CHRYSLER 5203217
CHRYSLER 72674028
CHRYSLER 8127168
CHRYSLER J3232126
CHRYSLER J3250334
CHRYSLER J8127168
CITGO C252
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 6512491
CO-OP PL-13
CO-OP PL-493
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 652
CRUISEMASTER 207
CRUISEMASTER 211
CRUISEMASTER 219
DEFENSE DL2870A
DELPHI FX1020
DELUXE WD-290
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-414
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 1174417
DONALDSON P550227
DRIVEWORKS DW-252
DYNALIFE CN-2870
DYNALIFE CN-963B
ECONO-LUBE L20252
EVERGARD E252
FACET AUTOMOTIVE 3870
FIAAM FT4760
FILTERS INC. (SEE CARCARE PARTS) OF2870
FILTERS INC. (SEE CARCARE PARTS) OF2957
FIRESTONE TF-3870
FIRESTONE TF-4466
FIRESTONE TF3870
FLAG C-2870
FLEETGUARD LF3499
FLEETGUARD LF3568
FLEETGUARD LF785
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
FLYING F FOR AUTOZONE PH2870AAZ
FORD 2735E-6714-B
FORD 691M-6714A/A
FORD 77BM-6714-AA
FORD 77BM-6714-C1A
FORD D0RY-6731-A
FORD D1PJ-6714-AA
FORD D1PZ-6731-A
FRAM CORE COR3614ACC
FRAM Drive FD2870A
FRAM PRO PLUS FPP2870A
FRAM PRO SERIES FP2870A
FRAM PRO SYNTHETIC FPS2870A
FRAM Titanium FS2870A
FRAMPRO OIL FILTERS PH2870APRO
FVP R1088
GEHL 78852
GEHL 78852
GENERAL MOTORS 19160691
GENERAL MOTORS 19160694
GENERAL MOTORS 7984225
GONHER GP28
GONHER GP28M
GOODYEAR 222-4509
GOODYEAR 222-4515
GOODYEAR L3870
GRAND PRIX PH2861
GRAND PRIX PH2891
GRAND PRIX PH561
GREASE MONKEY GM20252
GREASE MONKEY GM3870
GROUP 7 V252
GROUP 7 V64
GUD Z35
GUD Z36
GUD Z77
GUD Z88
GULF GF-207
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF493
HASTINGS LF493F
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HUTCHENS SF-213
HUTCHENS SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
IAPCO A-0201-006
IAPCO A-0206-001
IAPCO A-0210-004
IAPCO A-0265-002
IAPCO A-0265-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF75
IAPCO OF90
INGERSOLL RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL RAND 92793223
INSTALLER EDGE AL2870A
INSTALLER EDGE AL2870A
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICE 4-1003
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICE 4-1007
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICE 4-1096
IPD 10133
IPD 12013
ITM 11-10503
ITM 11-12101
ITM 11-12302
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-19802
ITM 111-2101
ITM 111-2302
ITM 111-3300
ITM 111-9802
JCB 02/301217
JCB 2/630795A
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE JL4466
JIFFY LUBE JL64
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE L24466
K&N FILTERS HP-2005
K&N FILTERS PS-2005
K&N FILTERS SS-2005
KENDALL K16
KERR-MCGEE KM-2870
KMART K-26
KMART MP-26
KNECHT AW29
KNECHT AW3
KNECHT FO-319
KRALINATOR L10
KUBOTA 15152-32091
KUBOTA 15212-32431
KUBOTA 15213-3209
KUBOTA 15213-32091
KUBOTA 15213-32431
KUBOTA 70000-32431
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-213
LEE LF-213FC
LEE LF-213HP
LEE LF-2861
LEE LF-2861HP
LEE LF-64
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LUBER-FINER PH561
LUCAS GIRLING F334
LUCAS GIRLING F3752
LUCAS GIRLING F441
LUCAS GIRLING F5578
LUCAS GIRLING F6457
LUCAS GIRLING F6499
LUCAS GIRLING F6572
LUCAS GIRLING F6617
LUCAS GIRLING F664
MAHLE OC264
MAHLE OC279
MAHLE OC47
MAHLE OC49
MANN & HUMMEL W 719/30
MANN & HUMMEL W7.18O
MANN & HUMMEL W7.19/40
MANN & HUMMEL W712
MANN & HUMMEL W718
MANN & HUMMEL W719/15
MANN & HUMMEL W719/30
MANN & HUMMEL W719/4
MANN & HUMMEL W719/5
MANN & HUMMEL W814/99
MANN & HUMMEL W818/98
MANN & HUMMEL W9.20/19O
MARATHON MO561
MARATHON PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO561
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2861
MASSEY-FERGUSON 13280185-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3280185-M91
MASTER PARTS PH-227
MASTER PARTS PH-2861
MASTER PARTS PH-561
MECHANIC'S CIRCLE MOF 2870A
MICRO F-213
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MICROGARD MGL51393
MICROGARD/WIX MGL51393
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT-LUBE PH2816
MINIT-LUBE PH561
MITSUBISHI J3232126
MITSUBISHI J3250334
MITSUBISHI N152H1010
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL 1 M1-205
MOBIL 1 M1-205A
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-323
MOPAR L-43
MOPAR L-529
MOPAR L-531
MOTOMASTER MPH2870A
MOTORCRAFT FL-13B
MOTORCRAFT FL-401
MPA 2011
MPA 4011
NAPA GOLD 1342
NAPA GOLD 1393
NAPA PLATINUM 41393
NAPA PROSELECT 21342
NAPA PROSELECT 21393
NAPA SILVER 31393
NISSAN 15208-H1010
NISSAN 15208-H1011
NSU 512-07-00-509
OE+ OF-1055
OE+ OF-1065
OE+ OF-250
OWATONNA 425-32693
PARTS MASTER 61088
PARTS MASTER 61342
PARTS MASTER 61342BP
PARTS MASTER 61393
PARTS MASTER 61393BP
PARTS PLUS PH561
PENNZOIL HPZ-12
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PENNZOIL PZ12
PENNZOIL PZ12BP
PENTIUS PLB2870A
PERFORMAX PO-12
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
PIT STOP PSL16
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
PRECISION TUNE OF-123
PRIMEGUARD POF252
PRO GAUGE PGO-252
PRO-TEC 136
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q252
PROMATCH 973356
PROMOTIVE PH252
PRONTO PO-252
PRONTO PO-2870A
PUREONE (PUROLATOR) PL20064
PUREONE (PUROLATOR) PL20252
PUREZONE 8-51393
PURFLUX LS115
PUROLATOR L20064
PUROLATOR L20252
PUROLATOR PSL20252
PurolatorBOSS PBL20252
PurolatorONE PL20064
PurolatorONE PL20252
QUAKER STATE QS2870A
QUAKER STATE QS2870ABLK
QUALITY QF213
ROCK HILL 61342
ROKA 1115-10
RUGGERINI 175-22
SAFETY-KLEEN 154
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45187
SEARS 45197
SEARS 45202
SECURITY PH2891
SECURITY PH561
SECURITY SO2861
SELECT 500 L1342
SERVICE 1 OF252
SERVICE PRO M252
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH533
SIEG OS2870A
SIERRA 18-7925
SILVERLINE 21342
STP S2870A
STP Extended Life S2870AXL
SUNOCO O-16
SUNOCO O-5
T.J. FILTERS FB-2066
TARGET SF227K
TECALEMIT FB-2066
TOUGH GUARD TG2870A
TRUST PH2861
TRUST PH561
ULTRA XG2870A
UNIVERSAL 298852
UNOCAL 76 PF227
UNOCAL 76 PF2815
UNOCAL 76 PF561
VALU-TEST 4844
VALU-TEST V2034
VALU-TEST V2342
VALVOLINE VO-15
VALVOLINE VO-15BP
VALVOLINE VO-43
VERA 10-00025
VERA 10-00108
VERA 10-00389
VERA 10-01147
VERA 10-01568
VERA 10-50389
VIPER 2870A
VM 4-115-064
VOLKSWAGEN 034 115 561A
VOLKSWAGEN 035 115 561
VOLKSWAGEN 037 115 561
VOLKSWAGEN 056 115 561
VOLKSWAGEN 056 115 561A
VOLKSWAGEN 056 115 561B
VOLKSWAGEN 056 115 561C
VOLKSWAGEN 056 115 561G
VOLKSWAGEN 059 115 561A
VOLKSWAGEN 059 115 561B
VOLKSWAGEN 059 115 561C
VOLKSWAGEN 06A 115 561
VOLKSWAGEN 06A 115 561B
VOLKSWAGEN 070 115 561
VOLKSWAGEN 931 107 701 00
VOLVO 1526188
VOLVO 2904941
VOLVO 3608012-5
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 034 115 561A
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 035 115 561
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 037 115 561
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 056 115 561
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 056 115 561A
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 056 115 561B
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 056 115 561C
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 056 115 561G
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 059 115 561A
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 059 115 561B
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 059 115 561C
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 06A 115 561
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 06A 115 561B
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 070 115 561
VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 931 107 701 00
WAL-MART WFC-70
WALMI WS-2870
WARNER PH227
WARNER PH2861
WARNER PH561
WAYNE 660296
WESTERBEKE 21235
WESTERN AUTO 74-5883-9
WESTERN AUTO 74-5913-4
WIX 51342
WIX 51346
WIX 51393
WIX 51393XP
WM. PENN WP-2870A
Additional Information MPN [[ADD-INFO-STRATTEC-PN]] OEM # [[ADD-INFO-OEM-PN]] Other # [[ADD-INFO-OTHER-PN]] Details Please review the pictures listed to ensure this is the exact part you need. We recommend you check with your dealer for exact fitment for your specific vehicle. Notes
100% Customer Satisfaction
We are committed to 100% customer satisfaction. If you are unsatisfied with your purchase please do not hesitate to contact us, we will work to resolve any problem. Thank you for shopping with OverstockDirect!
Return Policy
Our return policy is fairly simple and very up front.
If you make an error and buy the wrong item or change your mind, you are responsible for paying for the return shipping costs and may be charged a restock fee that is equivalent to the original shipping cost. Please contact us prior to making a return and we can let you know what the restock fee will be and if it will be charged.
Most items can be returned within 30 days of receipt of shipment in most cases.
  • We cannot accept items that have been installed, used or tried. Returned items must be re-sellable.
  • Please include a copy of the invoice.
  • Items must be returned in their ORIGINAL, OEM PACKAGING that they were received in.
  • We do NOT charge restocking fees for items that are found to be defective.
  • We do NOT charge restocking fees if we shipped you an item that doesn't match the listing
  • Electrical parts are not returnable.

  • Your recommended responsibility on making a return:
    If you are sending the item within the United States and the order is valued at $100 or more, insure the shipment for the value of the merchandise and ship your return with a signature shipping service. Items valued over $35 must be returned to the OverstockDirect with a trackable shipping service. For items below $35, we suggest USPS delivery confirmation service. If a package doesn't arrive and you don't use a trackable method to return or if you refuse the shipment as a method of return, we may not be able to cover your return.
    Shipping
    Items typically ship the same day as ordered but always within 1 business day after the order is placed. Please note that weekends and holidays are not business days.

    Returns Accepted for this item if it's within 30 Days

    Genuine Bosch 3421 Premium Spin-On Engine Oil Filter
    does a st3505 oil filter fit | 1998 honda civic oil filter | 2007 chevy equinox oil filter | acura tl oil filter | 2007 ford escape oil filter
    See more
    Price type
    IN STOCK OUT STOCK